QH Staff Directory

Name

Position

Ryan AnglimSpecial Education Paraprofessional

Michele Arico

Grade 3 Teacher

Shelby ArtkopKindergarten Teacher

Patti Backes

Music Teacher

Heidi Bayreuther                 Librarian
Ann Marie Bertrand      Social Worker

Camille Bray

Speech/Language Pathologist

DJ Camillucci

Education Evaluator

Veronica CarrSpecial Education Paraprofessional

Susan Chadbourne

Computer Lab Specialist

Karen Coburn

Kindergarten Teacher

Denise DeBrittoSpecial Education Paraprofessional
Krysta DessereauxGrade 3 Teacher

Elissa DeVito

Kindergarten Teacher

Christopher Discordia

Principal

Cathleen Donahue   Grade 4 Teacher

Sara Egan

Grade 5 Teacher

Kathleen Forando

Grade 1 Teacher

Cindy GarrisSpecial Education Paraprofessional
Alicia GarstkaGrade 3 Teacher

Robin Goldstein

School Nurse

Kristin GonzalezEnglish Language Teacher

Diane Gordon

Grade 2 Teacher

Sue GreenSpecial Education Teacher
Lindsey GrgurichGrade 2 Teacher
Michelle HynesLiteracy Specialist/Coach

Jennifer Jacobson

Math Specialist\Coach

Kristina Kenyon

School Psychologist

Sue KirchhoffSpecial Education Paraprofessional

Amy Kupis

Grade 5 Teacher

Ann Haywood-Leal      Grade 1 Teacher

Denise Lewis

Grade 1 Teacher

Jessica Loupos

Grade 4 Teacher

Lynn Masciarelli   Orchestra Teacher

Kathleen McBryde

Special Education Paraprofessional

Robyn McKenneyK-5 Technology Coordinator
Sara McLaughlinSpecial Education Teacher
Michelle Messina

Art Teacher

Jacqueline MorrellSchool Health Aide
Math Paraprofessional
Jessica NemethSupport Center Teacher

Barbara Palmer

Special Education Paraprofessional

Kenneth PancoastPhysical Education Teacher

Joyce Peloquin

Special Education Paraprofessional

Michelle PykaGrade 5 Teacher
Aaron RobargeBand Teacher
Stephanie RodzewiczOccupational Therapist

Martha Shoemaker

Grade 4 Teacher

Sue Skogerboe

Literacy Support Teacher

Danielle SmithGrade 3 Teacher

Joanne Sturges

Physical Therapist

Traci Susi

Reading Paraprofessional

Amelia SantangeloAdministrative Assistant
Amy TeslerMath Support Teacher/Tag Teacher
Whitney WadeckiGrade 1 Teacher

Marlene Wiggins

Special Education Paraprofessional

Robyn Willard

Grade 2 Teacher

Bridget ZawoySpecial Education Teacher

Kitchen

Custodians

Katherine Diaz

Morning Care

Tammy Cazares
Toni DeWolf
Christine Pelka                Katherine Diaz

Lunch/Recess Monitors

Michelle Sisson

Crossing Guard

 

CLOSE